General Conference 2004: Central Conference Delegates

Title Last Name First Name Conference
Mr. Abdulai Michael SIERRA LEONE
Ms. Akarutu Genifer EAST AFRICA
Rev. Akatshi Shutsha CENTRAL CONGO
Ms. Alkuino Aurora VISAYAS PHILIPPINES
Mr Angman Ingmar SWEDEN
Mr. Aniag Pacifico BULACAN PHILIPPINES
Judge Annang Raymundo MIDDLE PHILIPPINES
Rev. Arellano Billy MINDANAO PHILIPPINES
Mr Balingit Modesto WEST MIDDLE PHILIPPINES
Rev. Baliyanga Marc EAST AFRICA
Ms Baluntong Glofie SOUTHWEST PHILIPPINES
Mr Bank Vasili CENTRAL RUSSIA
Mr. Bankurunaze Lazare EAST AFRICA
Ms. Batamuliza Aline EAST AFRICA
Ms Bedell Agatha LIBERIA
Mr Benedyktowicz Olgierd POLAND
Mr Bitrus Kona NIGERIA
Mr Bjornevik Per Endre NORWAY
Rev. Bockarie Mariama SIERRA LEONE
Ms Brodbeck Ulrike GERMANY SOUTH
Mr Buehler David SWITZERLAND-FRANCE
Rev. Buntu Dyese Ngoie NORTH KATANGA
Rev. Butac Edwin NORTH CENTRAL PHILIPPINES
Rev. Cardinez Bernardo EAST MINDANAO PHIL PROV
Rev. Casipit Abraham PANGASINAN PHILIPPINES
Mr. Catembung Antonio NORTH CENTRAL PHILIPPINES
Rev. Cekov Mihail YUGOSLAVIA-MACEDONIA
Rev. Chernova Natalya NORTHERN RUSSIA PROV
Rev. Cosmiano David VISAYAS PHILIPPINES
Mr Cox James LIBERIA
Ms. Csernak Eva HUNGARY PROV
Rev. Csernak Istvan HUNGARY PROV
Mr Danburam Anthony NIGERIA
Rev. Davies Frank SIERRA LEONE
Mr. Della Mario NORTHWEST PHILIPPINES
Mr Dijango Lunula EAST CONGO
Ms Dikete Utshudi CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Dioh Anthony LIBERIA
Mr Djamba Mundeke CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Djundu Lunge CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Djungandeke Pesse CENTRAL CONGO
Mr Domawang Jaime CENTRAL LUZON PHIL
Rev. Dumagos Geronima NORTHWEST PHILIPPINES
Ms. Efremova Irina SOUTHERN RUSSIA PROV
Ms Ekoko Onema CENTRAL CONGO
Ms. Elfring Andreas FINLAND-SWEDISH PROV
Rev. Elias Joao NORTHERN MOZAMBIQUE
Rev. Estioko Nixon CENTRAL LUZON PHIL
Mr Fahie Theodore CARIBBEAN AND THE AMERICAS
Ms. Fofanah Beatrice SIERRA LEONE
Rev. Fonnie Solomon SIERRA LEONE
Rev. Garcia Raul MEXICO
Mr. Gaspar Samuel NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
Mr Gausi Edwin LIBERIA
Mr Gauuan Junifen NORTHEAST PHILIPPINES
Rev. Gentalian Rodolfo PALAWAN PHILIPPINES PROV
Ms. Gorbulyeva Irina EASTERN RUSSIA PROV
Ms Harmon Christiana LIBERIA
Mr. Herrmann Hans-Wilhelm GERMANY NORTH
Rev. Hogberg Solveig SWEDEN
Mr. Humper Joseph SIERRA LEONE
Ms. Jalloh Rose-Marie SIERRA LEONE
Rev. Jarrett Joseph SIERRA LEONE
Ms Jatutu Mary NIGERIA
Mr Johnson Vinton LIBERIA
Rev. Jones Margaret GREAT BRITAIN THE METH CHURCH OF
Rev. Kaciko Furaha EAST CONGO
Rev. Kalema Tambwe EAST CONGO
Rev. Kambol Muland SOUTH CONGO
Rev. Kane Liatu NIGERIA
Ms. Kapend Musumb SOUTH-WEST KATANGA
Rev. Kapumba Isolo SOUTH-WEST KATANGA
Rev. Karblee James LIBERIA
Rev. Karmbor James LIBERIA
Rev Kasap'owan Tshibang NORTH-WEST KATANGA
Mr Kashala Kambandja NORTH-WEST KATANGA
Rev. Kashala Mujinga SOUTH-WEST KATANGA
Rev. Kasongo Yemba CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Kasweka Tanga NORTH-WEST KATANGA
Ms Katiyo Betty WEST ZIMBABWE
Mr Kawel Mukwiz SOUTH-WEST KATANGA
Mr Kayinda Mujinga SOUTH CONGO
Rev. Kemeya Adams NIGERIA
Mr. Kettner Hans-Peter GERMANY SOUTHWEST
Rev. Kim Khen CENTRAL RUSSIA
Rev. Kinyamba Lunge WEST CONGO
Rev. Kora Mwamba Mujinga NORTH KATANGA
Rev. Kraft Irene GERMANY NORTH
Ms Krizova Jana CZECH & SLOVAK REP
Ms. Kuusipalo Marketta FINLAND-FINNISH PROV
Mr Kyungu Shamwange NORTH-WEST KATANGA
Rev. Laguardia Denis BICOL PHILIPPINES PROV
Ms Lampard Rachel GREAT BRITAIN THE METH CHURCH OF
Ms Layug Susan WEST MIDDLE PHILIPPINES
Mr Letshu Tsheke CENTRAL CONGO
Ms. Lindo Eloida PHILIPPINES EAST
Mr Lodi Shuwembo EAST CONGO
Rev Lody Pungumbu CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Lopemba Tudinga ORIENTAL & EQUATOR
Rev. Lourenco Suzana WESTERN ANGOLA
Mr Luhahi Niama EAST CONGO
Rev. Lulu Kazadi TANGANYIKA/TANZANIA
Rev. Luna Elmer NORTHEAST PHILIPPINES
Mr Machuma Shepherd EAST ZIMBABWE
Ms Mafika Ntumb NORTH-WEST KATANGA
Ms. Magita Madalena EASTERN ANGOLA
Mr Manirakiza Godelieve EAST AFRICA
Rev. Mapsanganhe Jose SOUTHERN MOZAMBIQUE
Ms Matane Florentina NORTHERN MOZAMBIQUE
Rev. Matheri Paul EAST AFRICA
Ms. Matias Carmelita PHILIPPINES
Rev. Matonga Forbes WEST ZIMBABWE
Rev. Mavula Kefas NIGERIA
Mr. Meisel Hanns-Ulrich GERMANY EAST
Rev. Membele Lukaso CENTRAL CONGO
Ms. Michailova Mariella BULGARIA PROV
Rev. Mondeh Daniel SIERRA LEONE
Mr Moore George LIBERIA
Mr Mulrain George CARIBBEAN AND THE AMERICAS
Rev. Munyangwe Kabamba NORTH KATANGA
Rev. Musa Eunice NIGERIA
Mr Mutombo Mande NORTH KATANGA
Ms. Mwad Mujing NORTH KATANGA
Rev. Mwasakatshiza Tshineva LUKOJI
Rev. Mwayuma Ngoy NORTH KATANGA
Mr Nabua Jaime PANGASINAN PHILIPPINES
Mr Nagbe Joseph LIBERIA
Mr. Nebran Patrocenio EAST MINDANAO PHIL PROV
Rev. Ngando Kasongo CENTRAL CONGO
Ms Nhambiu Benedita SOUTHERN MOZAMBIQUE
Rev. Nhiwatiwa Eben EAST ZIMBABWE
Rev. Niyukuri Abel EAST AFRICA
Ms. Nkulu N'shimba NORTH KATANGA
Rev. Nordby Lars Erik NORWAY
Mr. Ntambo Nkulu NORTH KATANGA
Ms Okako Olela ORIENTAL & EQUATOR
Rev. Okoko Luhata EAST CONGO
Mr Olusiyi Solomon NIGERIA
Dr. Ortiz Victor PUERTO RICO THE METH CHRCH OF
Mr. Panong Apolonio BICOL PHILIPPINES PROV
Rev. Parnamets Olav ESTONIA
Rev. Perez Victor PUERTO RICO THE METH CHRCH OF
Rev. Pico Rodel NORTHERN PHILIPPINES
Ms. Plaschenko Rimma NORTHERN RUSSIA PROV
Rev. Poell Lothar AUSTRIA PROVISIONAL
Ms Poto Shutsha CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Prochazka Pavel CZECH & SLOVAK REP
Rev. Pronto Wilfredo MIDDLE PHILIPPINES
Rev. Puslecki Edward POLAND
Rev. Quire Samuel LIBERIA
Mr. Raguingan Jorge NORTHWEST MINDANAO
Mr. Regala Robert PAMPANGO PHILIPPINES
Rev. Romero Delfin PHILIPPINES
Mr Rubemb Nawej NORTH-WEST KATANGA
Rev. Ruhnow Wolfgang GERMANY EAST
Rev. Russell John LIBERIA
Mr. Saffa Paul SIERRA LEONE
Ms. Saranilla Gemma PALAWAN PHILIPPINES PROV
Mr Sebastiao Pedro WESTERN ANGOLA
Mr. Siegrist Roland AUSTRIA PROVISIONAL
Ms Sjanta Ljiljana YUGOSLAVIA-MACEDONIA
Rev. Sombilon Reynaldo NORTHWEST MINDANAO
Rev. Sonio Samuel SOUTHWEST PHILIPPINES
Rev. Sorensen Ove DENMARK
Rev. Stahl Reiner GERMANY SOUTH
Rev Stepanova Elena EASTERN RUSSIA PROV
Mr Stone Martin GREAT BRITAIN THE METH CHURCH OF
Rev Streiff Patrick SWITZERLAND-FRANCE
Rev. Sulston Peter GREAT BRITAIN THE METH CHURCH OF
Rev. Tangonan Isabelito PHILIPPINES EAST
Ms Tankler Meeli ESTONIA
Rev. Tchihuto Carlos EASTERN ANGOLA
Rev. Thompson Erlene LIBERIA
Rev. Todorova Margarita BULGARIA PROV
Mr. Toledo Camilo MINDANAO PHILIPPINES
Mr. Tshikinda Mundji LUKOJI
Ms. Tshitenge Ngalula TANGANYIKA/TANZANIA
Ms Tuktur Josephine NIGERIA
Rev. Tulabut Nestor PAMPANGO PHILIPPINES
Mr Ulundu Umasumbu EAST CONGO
Mr Umembudi Akasa CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Unda Yemba EAST CONGO
Ms Uth Lilli DENMARK
Rev. Vaxby Hans FINLAND-SWEDISH PROV
Rev. Velasco Rolando BULACAN PHILIPPINES
Mr Vergara Jose MEXICO
Rev. Virtanen Timo FINLAND-FINNISH PROV
Rev. Vock James NIGERIA
Rev. Volovodov Igor SOUTHERN RUSSIA PROV
Mr Walo Tundashungu CENTRAL CONGO
Rev. Wandabula Daniel EAST AFRICA
Rev. Wembo Lushima EAST CONGO
Mr Wembokoko Ngandu EAST CONGO
Rev. Wenner Rosemarie GERMANY SOUTHWEST
Mr Wetshi Akonga WEST CONGO
Rev. Wright Nelly LIBERIA
Rev. Yaro Salamatu NIGERIA
Ms Zakariya Maimuna NIGERIA